2020 NW Sports Show Winners
2020 NW Sports Show Winners
2020 Show was Cancelled. Raffles are TBA.
- Benelli SBE3 or Argentina Dove Hunt - Ross Bruns #44
- Club Chairs - Greg Dzieweczynski #101
- FN Model 509 9mm - Josh Veselka #64
- Franchi Affinity Semi-Auto 12ga - Peter Bohlig #11
- Kimber Custom II .45 - Benjamin Bauer #141
- Marlin M60 .22 - John Dusek #36
- RETAY Semi-Auto 12ga Blades Camo - Jordan Kruse #133
- 40 for $40 Rifle (6.5 Creedmoor) - Greg Dzieweczynski #01
- Rooster Ridge/Benelli SBE 2 - 1st Place: Peter Bolz #63 / 2nd Place: Tracy Hilfer #76
- Stoeger Longfowler 20ga SxS - Roberty Kaluzny #17
- TriStar Triple O/U Collection (.410/20ga & 12ga) - Hugh Krambler #67
- Yeti/Chevy 4/3 Round #1 - Tom Huber #86
- Yeti/Chevy 4/3 Round #2 - Leah Heimerman #80
- Yeti Tundra 65qt $3 Raffle - Reyna Rousseau #55A
- Yeti Tundra 65qt $10 Raffle - Ted Heise #14B
- 4/1 Cast and Blast Raffle Round #1 - Yellow Tickets - David Laes #12712
- 4/1 Cast and Blast Raffle Round #2 - Green Tickets - Matthew Tenhoff #297875
- 4/1 Cast and Blast Raffle Round #3 - White Tickets - Tim Gallagher #12190
- 4/4 Sportsman's Raffle Round #1 - Rich Smisek #495129
- 4/4 Sportsman's Raffle Round #2 - Ritchie Shaefer #495164
- 4/4 Sportsman's Raffle Round #3 - Tina Monsour #433762
- 4/5 FN Model 509 9mm Pistol #1 - Scott Bredemeier #088038
- 4/5 FN Model 509 9mm Pistol #2 (drawn on 4/6) - Brian Larson #088181
- 4/6 TriStar Triple O/U Collection (.410/20ga & 12ga) - Wade Harstad #42611
- 4/7 TriStar Upland Hunter .410 O/U Shotgun - Byron Bensen #58
- 4/7 Glock/Driftwood Lodge "Winner's Choice" Round #1 - Sylvia Truedson #26
- 4/7 Glock/Driftwood Lodge "Winner's Choice" Round #2 (to be drawn 4/8) - Linda Teawalt #12772
- 4/8 YETI "Winner Take All" Raffle - Glenn Mattson #158044
- 4/9 Stoeger STR-9 & Ammo Raffle - Tanner Sackett #94714
- 4/10 RETAY MASAI 12ga Inertia 3.5" Shotgun in Bottomlands Camo - Tom Huber #172448
- 4/10 "Winner Take All" SXP/Ruger Package Raffle - Avery Aalfs #364407
- 4/11 Chevy/YETI Raffle - Jodi Fossand #339701
- 4/11 "Winner Take All" SXP/Ruger Package Raffle - Lynn Miller #12982
- 4/13 Taurus G2S Pistol & Ammo Package Raffle - Tim Peterson #1386656
- 4/14 Great Gun Giveaway Round #1 - Tony Fritz #47
- 4/14 Great Gun Giveaway Round #2 - Grant Malecha #22B
- 4/14 Great Gun Giveaway Round #3 - Keith Hurley #12C
- 4/14 Great Gun Giveaway Round #4 - Cody Uhrhammer #628279
- 4/14 Great Gun Giveaway Round #5 - Kevin Dauwalter #511892
- 4/15 TriStar Upland Hunter .410 Round #1 - Adam DeHaan #99
- 4/15 TriStar Upland Hunter .410 Round #2 - Rob Amundson #451362
THANK YOU TO ALL THAT SUPPORTED THE DUCKS THROUGH OUR RAFFLES AND AUCTIONS!